SALDI-SAMBSTORE
Serie D Girone F 2014-15
Calendario iCal export

1. GIORNATA (07/09/2014)
domenica, 07 settembre 2014
15:00 Hr.   FANALMA JUVENTUS FANO-CASCASTELFIDARDO0:0
15:00 Hr.   AMIAMITERNINA-VPEVIS PESARO2:0
15:00 Hr.   CELCELANO MARSICA-MACMACERATESE0:2
15:00 Hr.   GIUCITTà DI GIULIANOVA-RECRECANATESE2:1
15:00 Hr.   CIVCIVITANOVESE-MATMATELICA1:0
15:00 Hr.   JESJESINA-CAMCITTà DI CAMPOBASSO1:1
15:00 Hr.   FERFERMANA-SANSAN NICOLò0:0
15:00 Hr.   AGNOLYMPIA AGNONESE -SAMSAMBENEDETTESE3:3
15:00 Hr.   TERTERMOLI-CHICHIETI0:0
torna su
2. GIORNATA (14/09/2014)
domenica, 14 settembre 2014
15:00 Hr.   CASCASTELFIDARDO-AGNOLYMPIA AGNONESE 2:1
15:00 Hr.   CHICHIETI-CELCELANO MARSICA3:0
15:00 Hr.   CAMCITTà DI CAMPOBASSO-AMIAMITERNINA0:0
15:00 Hr.   MACMACERATESE-FANALMA JUVENTUS FANO2:1
15:00 Hr.   MATMATELICA-TERTERMOLI1:0
15:00 Hr.   RECRECANATESE-FERFERMANA2:0
15:00 Hr.   SANSAN NICOLò-JESJESINA2:1
15:00 Hr.   SAMSAMBENEDETTESE-GIUCITTà DI GIULIANOVA4:0
15:00 Hr.   VPEVIS PESARO-CIVCIVITANOVESE2:2
torna su
3. GIORNATA (21/09/2014)
sabato, 20 settembre 2014
14:00 Hr.   FANALMA JUVENTUS FANO-GIUCITTà DI GIULIANOVA2:1
domenica, 21 settembre 2014
15:00 Hr.   AMIAMITERNINA-CHICHIETI0:1
15:00 Hr.   CELCELANO MARSICA-SAMSAMBENEDETTESE1:3
15:00 Hr.   CIVCIVITANOVESE-MACMACERATESE1:2
15:00 Hr.   JESJESINA-MATMATELICA0:1
15:00 Hr.   FERFERMANA-VPEVIS PESARO1:0
15:00 Hr.   AGNOLYMPIA AGNONESE -RECRECANATESE0:2
15:00 Hr.   SANSAN NICOLò-CAMCITTà DI CAMPOBASSO0:1
15:00 Hr.   TERTERMOLI-CASCASTELFIDARDO0:0
torna su
4. GIORNATA (28/09/2014)
domenica, 28 settembre 2014
15:00 Hr.   CASCASTELFIDARDO-CELCELANO MARSICA3:0
15:00 Hr.   CHICHIETI-CIVCIVITANOVESE2:2
15:00 Hr.   CAMCITTà DI CAMPOBASSO-FERFERMANA2:1
15:00 Hr.   GIUCITTà DI GIULIANOVA-AGNOLYMPIA AGNONESE 0:0
15:00 Hr.   MACMACERATESE-TERTERMOLI4:0
15:00 Hr.   MATMATELICA-AMIAMITERNINA2:0
15:00 Hr.   RECRECANATESE-SANSAN NICOLò1:2
15:00 Hr.   SAMSAMBENEDETTESE-FANALMA JUVENTUS FANO2:1
15:00 Hr.   VPEVIS PESARO-JESJESINA1:1
torna su
5. GIORNATA (05/10/2014)
domenica, 05 ottobre 2014
15:00 Hr.   FANALMA JUVENTUS FANO-RECRECANATESE2:0
15:00 Hr.   AMIAMITERNINA-CASCASTELFIDARDO2:0
15:00 Hr.   CELCELANO MARSICA-AGNOLYMPIA AGNONESE 3:1
15:00 Hr.   CAMCITTà DI CAMPOBASSO-VPEVIS PESARO2:0
15:00 Hr.   CIVCIVITANOVESE-SAMSAMBENEDETTESE3:3
15:00 Hr.   JESJESINA-MACMACERATESE1:1
15:00 Hr.   FERFERMANA-CHICHIETI0:1
15:00 Hr.   SANSAN NICOLò-MATMATELICA1:0
15:00 Hr.   TERTERMOLI-GIUCITTà DI GIULIANOVA1:3
torna su
6. GIORNATA (12/10/2014)
domenica, 12 ottobre 2014
15:00 Hr.   CASCASTELFIDARDO-CIVCIVITANOVESE2:6
15:00 Hr.   CHICHIETI-JESJESINA1:1
15:00 Hr.   GIUCITTà DI GIULIANOVA-CELCELANO MARSICA0:0
15:00 Hr.   MACMACERATESE-AMIAMITERNINA1:0
15:00 Hr.   MATMATELICA-FERFERMANA6:3
15:00 Hr.   AGNOLYMPIA AGNONESE -FANALMA JUVENTUS FANO1:0
15:00 Hr.   SAMSAMBENEDETTESE-TERTERMOLI2:0
15:00 Hr.   VPEVIS PESARO-SANSAN NICOLò3:3
mercoledì, 22 ottobre 2014
15:00 Hr.   RECRECANATESE-CAMCITTà DI CAMPOBASSO2:2
torna su
7. GIORNATA (18/10/2014 - 19/10/2014)
sabato, 18 ottobre 2014
14:00 Hr.   CAMCITTà DI CAMPOBASSO-CHICHIETI2:2
domenica, 19 ottobre 2014
15:00 Hr.   AMIAMITERNINA-GIUCITTà DI GIULIANOVA0:0
15:00 Hr.   CELCELANO MARSICA-RECRECANATESE1:3
15:00 Hr.   CIVCIVITANOVESE-AGNOLYMPIA AGNONESE 1:0
15:00 Hr.   JESJESINA-SAMSAMBENEDETTESE2:0
15:00 Hr.   FERFERMANA-CASCASTELFIDARDO1:0
15:00 Hr.   SANSAN NICOLò-MACMACERATESE0:1
15:00 Hr.   TERTERMOLI-FANALMA JUVENTUS FANO1:2
15:00 Hr.   VPEVIS PESARO-MATMATELICA1:2
torna su
8. GIORNATA (26/10/2014)
domenica, 26 ottobre 2014
14:30 Hr.   FANALMA JUVENTUS FANO-CELCELANO MARSICA2:0
14:30 Hr.   CASCASTELFIDARDO-JESJESINA0:1
14:30 Hr.   CHICHIETI-SANSAN NICOLò3:3
14:30 Hr.   GIUCITTà DI GIULIANOVA-CIVCIVITANOVESE0:1
14:30 Hr.   MACMACERATESE-FERFERMANA0:0
14:30 Hr.   MATMATELICA-CAMCITTà DI CAMPOBASSO0:0
14:30 Hr.   AGNOLYMPIA AGNONESE -TERTERMOLI0:1
14:30 Hr.   RECRECANATESE-VPEVIS PESARO1:1
14:30 Hr.   SAMSAMBENEDETTESE-AMIAMITERNINA1:0
torna su
9. GIORNATA (02/11/2014)
domenica, 02 novembre 2014
14:30 Hr.   CIVCIVITANOVESE-CELCELANO MARSICA1:0
14:30 Hr.   AMIAMITERNINA-FANALMA JUVENTUS FANO1:2
14:30 Hr.   CAMCITTà DI CAMPOBASSO-CASCASTELFIDARDO3:1
14:30 Hr.   JESJESINA-AGNOLYMPIA AGNONESE 2:0
14:30 Hr.   FERFERMANA-GIUCITTà DI GIULIANOVA1:3
14:30 Hr.   MATMATELICA-CHICHIETI3:2
14:30 Hr.   SANSAN NICOLò-SAMSAMBENEDETTESE0:0
14:30 Hr.   TERTERMOLI-RECRECANATESE2:1
14:30 Hr.   VPEVIS PESARO-MACMACERATESE0:2
torna su
10. GIORNATA (09/11/2014)
domenica, 09 novembre 2014
14:30 Hr.   FANALMA JUVENTUS FANO-CIVCIVITANOVESE1:2
14:30 Hr.   CASCASTELFIDARDO-SANSAN NICOLò2:2
14:30 Hr.   CELCELANO MARSICA-TERTERMOLI3:1
14:30 Hr.   CHICHIETI-VPEVIS PESARO2:2
14:30 Hr.   GIUCITTà DI GIULIANOVA-JESJESINA3:2
14:30 Hr.   MACMACERATESE-CAMCITTà DI CAMPOBASSO3:0
14:30 Hr.   AGNOLYMPIA AGNONESE -AMIAMITERNINA0:2
14:30 Hr.   RECRECANATESE-MATMATELICA0:0
14:30 Hr.   SAMSAMBENEDETTESE-FERFERMANA4:0
torna su
11. GIORNATA (16/11/2014)
domenica, 16 novembre 2014
14:30 Hr.   AMIAMITERNINA-TERTERMOLI2:1
14:30 Hr.   CHICHIETI-MACMACERATESE2:2
14:30 Hr.   CAMCITTà DI CAMPOBASSO-GIUCITTà DI GIULIANOVA3:1
14:30 Hr.   CIVCIVITANOVESE-RECRECANATESE2:0
14:30 Hr.   JESJESINA-CELCELANO MARSICA3:1
14:30 Hr.   FERFERMANA-FANALMA JUVENTUS FANO1:3
14:30 Hr.   MATMATELICA-CASCASTELFIDARDO1:1
14:30 Hr.   SANSAN NICOLò-AGNOLYMPIA AGNONESE 1:2
14:30 Hr.   VPEVIS PESARO-SAMSAMBENEDETTESE1:3
torna su
12. GIORNATA (23/11/2014)
domenica, 23 novembre 2014
14:30 Hr.   FANALMA JUVENTUS FANO-JESJESINA1:0
14:30 Hr.   CASCASTELFIDARDO-VPEVIS PESARO0:1
14:30 Hr.   CELCELANO MARSICA-AMIAMITERNINA2:2
14:30 Hr.   GIUCITTà DI GIULIANOVA-SANSAN NICOLò2:2
14:30 Hr.   MACMACERATESE-MATMATELICA2:2
14:30 Hr.   AGNOLYMPIA AGNONESE -FERFERMANA2:2
14:30 Hr.   RECRECANATESE-CHICHIETI0:0
14:30 Hr.   SAMSAMBENEDETTESE-CAMCITTà DI CAMPOBASSO2:3
14:30 Hr.   TERTERMOLI-CIVCIVITANOVESE1:3
torna su
13. GIORNATA (30/11/2014)
domenica, 30 novembre 2014
14:30 Hr.   AMIAMITERNINA-RECRECANATESE2:1
14:30 Hr.   CHICHIETI-SAMSAMBENEDETTESE2:1
14:30 Hr.   CAMCITTà DI CAMPOBASSO-FANALMA JUVENTUS FANO2:3
14:30 Hr.   JESJESINA-CIVCIVITANOVESE5:2
14:30 Hr.   FERFERMANA-TERTERMOLI2:0
14:30 Hr.   MACMACERATESE-CASCASTELFIDARDO4:0
14:30 Hr.   MATMATELICA-GIUCITTà DI GIULIANOVA2:0
14:30 Hr.   SANSAN NICOLò-CELCELANO MARSICA3:1
14:30 Hr.   VPEVIS PESARO-AGNOLYMPIA AGNONESE 0:0
torna su
14. GIORNATA (06/12/2014)
sabato, 06 dicembre 2014
14:00 Hr.   SAMSAMBENEDETTESE-MATMATELICA2:0
domenica, 07 dicembre 2014
14:30 Hr.   FANALMA JUVENTUS FANO-SANSAN NICOLò2:0
14:30 Hr.   CASCASTELFIDARDO-CHICHIETI1:0
14:30 Hr.   CELCELANO MARSICA-FERFERMANA0:2
14:30 Hr.   GIUCITTà DI GIULIANOVA-VPEVIS PESARO1:0
14:30 Hr.   CIVCIVITANOVESE-AMIAMITERNINA4:1
14:30 Hr.   AGNOLYMPIA AGNONESE -CAMCITTà DI CAMPOBASSO0:2
14:30 Hr.   RECRECANATESE-MACMACERATESE1:1
14:30 Hr.   TERTERMOLI-JESJESINA0:4
torna su
15. GIORNATA (14/12/2014)
domenica, 14 dicembre 2014
14:30 Hr.   CASCASTELFIDARDO-RECRECANATESE0:1
14:30 Hr.   CHICHIETI-GIUCITTà DI GIULIANOVA4:1
14:30 Hr.   CAMCITTà DI CAMPOBASSO-CELCELANO MARSICA1:0
14:30 Hr.   JESJESINA-AMIAMITERNINA1:1
14:30 Hr.   FERFERMANA-CIVCIVITANOVESE1:2
14:30 Hr.   MACMACERATESE-SAMSAMBENEDETTESE3:1
14:30 Hr.   MATMATELICA-AGNOLYMPIA AGNONESE 1:0
14:30 Hr.   SANSAN NICOLò-TERTERMOLI6:0
14:30 Hr.   VPEVIS PESARO-FANALMA JUVENTUS FANO0:1
torna su
16. GIORNATA (21/12/2014)
domenica, 21 dicembre 2014
14:30 Hr.   FANALMA JUVENTUS FANO-CHICHIETI3:0
14:30 Hr.   AMIAMITERNINA-SANSAN NICOLò2:4
14:30 Hr.   CELCELANO MARSICA-MATMATELICA2:1
14:30 Hr.   GIUCITTà DI GIULIANOVA-CASCASTELFIDARDO0:1
14:30 Hr.   CIVCIVITANOVESE-CAMCITTà DI CAMPOBASSO2:1
14:30 Hr.   JESJESINA-FERFERMANA1:1
14:30 Hr.   AGNOLYMPIA AGNONESE -MACMACERATESE2:3
14:30 Hr.   SAMSAMBENEDETTESE-RECRECANATESE4:0
14:30 Hr.   TERTERMOLI-VPEVIS PESARO1:0
torna su
17. GIORNATA (04/01/2015)
domenica, 04 gennaio 2015
14:30 Hr.   CASCASTELFIDARDO-SAMSAMBENEDETTESE1:2
14:30 Hr.   CHICHIETI-AGNOLYMPIA AGNONESE 3:1
14:30 Hr.   CAMCITTà DI CAMPOBASSO-TERTERMOLI2:1
14:30 Hr.   FERFERMANA-AMIAMITERNINA3:0
14:30 Hr.   MACMACERATESE-GIUCITTà DI GIULIANOVA1:1
14:30 Hr.   MATMATELICA-FANALMA JUVENTUS FANO0:1
14:30 Hr.   RECRECANATESE-JESJESINA0:0
14:30 Hr.   SANSAN NICOLò-CIVCIVITANOVESE1:1
14:30 Hr.   VPEVIS PESARO-CELCELANO MARSICA2:0
torna su
18. GIORNATA (11/01/2015)
domenica, 11 gennaio 2015
14:30 Hr.   CASCASTELFIDARDO-FANALMA JUVENTUS FANO0:0
14:30 Hr.   VPEVIS PESARO-AMIAMITERNINA1:1
14:30 Hr.   MACMACERATESE-CELCELANO MARSICA3:0
14:30 Hr.   RECRECANATESE-GIUCITTà DI GIULIANOVA1:1
14:30 Hr.   MATMATELICA-CIVCIVITANOVESE3:0
14:30 Hr.   CAMCITTà DI CAMPOBASSO-JESJESINA0:0
14:30 Hr.   SANSAN NICOLò-FERFERMANA0:0
14:30 Hr.   SAMSAMBENEDETTESE-AGNOLYMPIA AGNONESE 4:1
14:30 Hr.   CHICHIETI-TERTERMOLI1:2
torna su
19. GIORNATA (18/01/2015)
domenica, 18 gennaio 2015
14:30 Hr.   AGNOLYMPIA AGNONESE -CASCASTELFIDARDO1:0
14:30 Hr.   CELCELANO MARSICA-CHICHIETI1:2
14:30 Hr.   AMIAMITERNINA-CAMCITTà DI CAMPOBASSO1:1
14:30 Hr.   FANALMA JUVENTUS FANO-MACMACERATESE0:0
14:30 Hr.   TERTERMOLI-MATMATELICA0:1
14:30 Hr.   FERFERMANA-RECRECANATESE0:1
14:30 Hr.   JESJESINA-SANSAN NICOLò0:0
14:30 Hr.   GIUCITTà DI GIULIANOVA-SAMSAMBENEDETTESE1:1
14:30 Hr.   CIVCIVITANOVESE-VPEVIS PESARO1:1
torna su
20. GIORNATA (25/01/2015)
domenica, 25 gennaio 2015
14:30 Hr.   GIUCITTà DI GIULIANOVA-FANALMA JUVENTUS FANO1:1
14:30 Hr.   CHICHIETI-AMIAMITERNINA0:0
14:30 Hr.   SAMSAMBENEDETTESE-CELCELANO MARSICA3:0
14:30 Hr.   MACMACERATESE-CIVCIVITANOVESE3:2
14:30 Hr.   MATMATELICA-JESJESINA1:0
14:30 Hr.   VPEVIS PESARO-FERFERMANA0:1
14:30 Hr.   RECRECANATESE-AGNOLYMPIA AGNONESE 2:0
14:30 Hr.   CAMCITTà DI CAMPOBASSO-SANSAN NICOLò5:3
14:30 Hr.   CASCASTELFIDARDO-TERTERMOLI1:1
torna su
21. GIORNATA (08/02/2015)
domenica, 08 febbraio 2015
14:30 Hr.   CELCELANO MARSICA-CASCASTELFIDARDO1:0
14:30 Hr.   CIVCIVITANOVESE-CHICHIETI1:2
14:30 Hr.   FERFERMANA-CAMCITTà DI CAMPOBASSO4:1
14:30 Hr.   AGNOLYMPIA AGNONESE -GIUCITTà DI GIULIANOVA1:0
14:30 Hr.   TERTERMOLI-MACMACERATESE1:4
14:30 Hr.   AMIAMITERNINA-MATMATELICA0:0
14:30 Hr.   SANSAN NICOLò-RECRECANATESE3:1
14:30 Hr.   FANALMA JUVENTUS FANO-SAMSAMBENEDETTESE1:0
14:30 Hr.   JESJESINA-VPEVIS PESARO1:0
torna su
22. GIORNATA (14/02/2015 - 15/02/2015)
sabato, 14 febbraio 2015
15:00 Hr.   MATMATELICA-SANSAN NICOLò0:0
domenica, 15 febbraio 2015
14:30 Hr.   RECRECANATESE-FANALMA JUVENTUS FANO1:1
14:30 Hr.   CASCASTELFIDARDO-AMIAMITERNINA1:0
14:30 Hr.   AGNOLYMPIA AGNONESE -CELCELANO MARSICA2:1
14:30 Hr.   VPEVIS PESARO-CAMCITTà DI CAMPOBASSO0:1
14:30 Hr.   SAMSAMBENEDETTESE-CIVCIVITANOVESE1:1
14:30 Hr.   MACMACERATESE-JESJESINA1:0
14:30 Hr.   CHICHIETI-FERFERMANA0:0
14:30 Hr.   GIUCITTà DI GIULIANOVA-TERTERMOLI1:1
torna su
23. GIORNATA (22/02/2015)
domenica, 22 febbraio 2015
14:30 Hr.   CIVCIVITANOVESE-CASCASTELFIDARDO