SALDI-SAMBSTORE
Lega Pro Unicef Girone B 2016-17 2016-17
Calendario iCal export

1. GIORNATA (27/08/2016 - 11/10/2016)
sabato, 27 agosto 2016
16:30 Hr.   LUMLUMEZZANE-TERTERAMO2:0
16:30 Hr.   SUDSUDTIROL-FANALMA JUVENTUS FANO2:0
18:30 Hr.   PORPORDENONE-GUBGUBBIO1:1
18:30 Hr.   SANSANTARCANGELO-FERFERALPISALò3:1
18:30 Hr.   VENUNIONE VENEZIA-FORFORLì1:0
20:30 Hr.   ANCANCONA-MANMANTOVA1:1
20:30 Hr.   BASBASSANO-REGREGGIANA2:1
20:30 Hr.   MODMODENA-PARPARMA0:0
martedì, 11 ottobre 2016
16:30 Hr.   SAMSAMBENEDETTESE-PADPADOVA2:0
18:30 Hr.   ALBALBINOLEFFE-MACMACERATESE3:2
torna su
2. GIORNATA (03/09/2016)
sabato, 03 settembre 2016
16:30 Hr.   FERFERALPISALò-MODMODENA1:0
16:30 Hr.   FORFORLì-PORPORDENONE0:2
16:30 Hr.   GUBGUBBIO-SUDSUDTIROL1:0
16:30 Hr.   TERTERAMO-BASBASSANO1:1
18:30 Hr.   MACMACERATESE-SAMSAMBENEDETTESE1:2
18:30 Hr.   REGREGGIANA-ANCANCONA4:0
20:30 Hr.   FANALMA JUVENTUS FANO-SANSANTARCANGELO0:2
20:30 Hr.   MANMANTOVA-VENUNIONE VENEZIA0:0
20:30 Hr.   PADPADOVA-ALBALBINOLEFFE1:1
20:30 Hr.   PARPARMA-LUMLUMEZZANE1:0
torna su
3. GIORNATA (10/09/2016)
sabato, 10 settembre 2016
16:30 Hr.   ALBALBINOLEFFE-FANALMA JUVENTUS FANO1:1
16:30 Hr.   LUMLUMEZZANE-GUBGUBBIO0:1
16:30 Hr.   SAMSAMBENEDETTESE-MANMANTOVA1:3
16:30 Hr.   SUDSUDTIROL-FERFERALPISALò1:2
18:30 Hr.   PORPORDENONE-TERTERAMO3:1
18:30 Hr.   SANSANTARCANGELO-PARPARMA0:0
18:30 Hr.   VENUNIONE VENEZIA-REGREGGIANA1:1
20:30 Hr.   ANCANCONA-BASBASSANO1:2
20:30 Hr.   MODMODENA-MACMACERATESE0:0
20:30 Hr.   PADPADOVA-FORFORLì2:0
torna su
4. GIORNATA (13/09/2016)
martedì, 13 settembre 2016
18:30 Hr.   BASBASSANO-SUDSUDTIROL1:1
18:30 Hr.   FERFERALPISALò-LUMLUMEZZANE2:2
18:30 Hr.   MACMACERATESE-ANCANCONA0:0
18:30 Hr.   MANMANTOVA-PORPORDENONE0:2
18:30 Hr.   TERTERAMO-MODMODENA1:2
20:30 Hr.   FANALMA JUVENTUS FANO-PADPADOVA3:1
20:30 Hr.   FORFORLì-ALBALBINOLEFFE2:2
20:30 Hr.   GUBGUBBIO-SAMSAMBENEDETTESE1:3
20:30 Hr.   PARPARMA-VENUNIONE VENEZIA1:2
martedì, 04 ottobre 2016
20:30 Hr.   REGREGGIANA-SANSANTARCANGELO0:0
torna su
5. GIORNATA (17/09/2016)
sabato, 17 settembre 2016
14:30 Hr.   LUMLUMEZZANE-BASBASSANO2:1
14:30 Hr.   SAMSAMBENEDETTESE-FANALMA JUVENTUS FANO1:0 Tabellino Incontro
16:30 Hr.   SANSANTARCANGELO-TERTERAMO1:1
18:30 Hr.   ANCANCONA-VENUNIONE VENEZIA0:1
18:30 Hr.   FERFERALPISALò-GUBGUBBIO0:1
18:30 Hr.   PADPADOVA-MACMACERATESE1:1
20:30 Hr.   ALBALBINOLEFFE-MANMANTOVA1:0
20:30 Hr.   PORPORDENONE-PARPARMA2:4
20:30 Hr.   SUDSUDTIROL-FORFORLì1:1
lunedì, 19 settembre 2016
20:30 Hr.   MODMODENA-REGREGGIANA1:2
torna su
6. GIORNATA (24/09/2016)
sabato, 24 settembre 2016
14:30 Hr.   BASBASSANO-SANSANTARCANGELO4:0
14:30 Hr.   GUBGUBBIO-PADPADOVA0:1
16:30 Hr.   MACMACERATESE-PORPORDENONE2:4
16:30 Hr.   VENUNIONE VENEZIA-LUMLUMEZZANE2:0
18:30 Hr.   ANCANCONA-MODMODENA1:0
18:30 Hr.   FORFORLì-SAMSAMBENEDETTESE0:1
20:30 Hr.   MANMANTOVA-FERFERALPISALò1:2
20:30 Hr.   PARPARMA-ALBALBINOLEFFE1:0
20:30 Hr.   TERTERAMO-FANALMA JUVENTUS FANO2:0
lunedì, 26 settembre 2016
20:30 Hr.   REGREGGIANA-SUDSUDTIROL1:0
torna su
7. GIORNATA (01/10/2016)
sabato, 01 ottobre 2016
14:30 Hr.   LUMLUMEZZANE-REGREGGIANA0:0
14:30 Hr.   SAMSAMBENEDETTESE-PARPARMA2:2
14:30 Hr.   SUDSUDTIROL-TERTERAMO1:1
16:30 Hr.   MODMODENA-BASBASSANO0:0
18:30 Hr.   FANALMA JUVENTUS FANO-MACMACERATESE0:0
18:30 Hr.   PADPADOVA-MANMANTOVA0:0
18:30 Hr.   SANSANTARCANGELO-ANCANCONA0:0
20:30 Hr.   FERFERALPISALò-FORFORLì5:0
20:30 Hr.   PORPORDENONE-VENUNIONE VENEZIA1:0
lunedì, 03 ottobre 2016
20:30 Hr.   ALBALBINOLEFFE-GUBGUBBIO1:2
torna su
8. GIORNATA (08/10/2016)
sabato, 08 ottobre 2016
14:30 Hr.   MODMODENA-SUDSUDTIROL1:0
16:30 Hr.   MACMACERATESE-MANMANTOVA1:0
16:30 Hr.   VENUNIONE VENEZIA-SAMSAMBENEDETTESE2:2
18:30 Hr.   ANCANCONA-ALBALBINOLEFFE1:0
18:30 Hr.   GUBGUBBIO-FORFORLì1:0
18:30 Hr.   TERTERAMO-PADPADOVA0:0
20:30 Hr.   BASBASSANO-PORPORDENONE2:0
20:30 Hr.   REGREGGIANA-FANALMA JUVENTUS FANO3:1
20:30 Hr.   SANSANTARCANGELO-LUMLUMEZZANE2:0
lunedì, 10 ottobre 2016
20:45 Hr.   PARPARMA-FERFERALPISALò1:2
torna su
9. GIORNATA (15/10/2016 - 17/10/2016)
sabato, 15 ottobre 2016
14:30 Hr.   LUMLUMEZZANE-MODMODENA0:0
14:30 Hr.   SAMSAMBENEDETTESE-SUDSUDTIROL2:2
16:30 Hr.   ALBALBINOLEFFE-FERFERALPISALò2:2
16:30 Hr.   FANALMA JUVENTUS FANO-ANCANCONA1:1
16:30 Hr.   VENUNIONE VENEZIA-TERTERAMO3:1
18:30 Hr.   GUBGUBBIO-MACMACERATESE0:1
18:30 Hr.   PORPORDENONE-SANSANTARCANGELO3:3
20:30 Hr.   FORFORLì-PARPARMA3:5
20:30 Hr.   MANMANTOVA-BASBASSANO1:4
lunedì, 17 ottobre 2016
20:30 Hr.   PADPADOVA-REGREGGIANA2:0
torna su
10. GIORNATA (22/10/2016)
sabato, 22 ottobre 2016
14:30 Hr.   LUMLUMEZZANE-FORFORLì0:0
14:30 Hr.   SUDSUDTIROL-PORPORDENONE3:1
14:30 Hr.   TERTERAMO-ALBALBINOLEFFE1:3
16:30 Hr.   ANCANCONA-GUBGUBBIO0:2
16:30 Hr.   REGREGGIANA-MACMACERATESE1:0
16:30 Hr.   SANSANTARCANGELO-PADPADOVA1:2
18:30 Hr.   BASBASSANO-SAMSAMBENEDETTESE4:3
18:30 Hr.   FERFERALPISALò-FANALMA JUVENTUS FANO0:0
20:30 Hr.   MODMODENA-VENUNIONE VENEZIA1:2
20:30 Hr.   PARPARMA-MANMANTOVA1:0
torna su
11. GIORNATA (29/10/2016)
sabato, 29 ottobre 2016
14:30 Hr.   SAMSAMBENEDETTESE-FERFERALPISALò1:0
16:30 Hr.   FORFORLì-SANSANTARCANGELO1:1
16:30 Hr.   MANMANTOVA-REGREGGIANA2:3
16:30 Hr.   VENUNIONE VENEZIA-BASBASSANO1:1
18:30 Hr.   FANALMA JUVENTUS FANO-PARPARMA0:1
18:30 Hr.   PORPORDENONE-ANCANCONA0:0
20:30 Hr.   GUBGUBBIO-TERTERAMO1:5
20:30 Hr.   MACMACERATESE-LUMLUMEZZANE1:0
20:30 Hr.   PADPADOVA-MODMODENA1:0
lunedì, 31 ottobre 2016
20:30 Hr.   ALBALBINOLEFFE-SUDSUDTIROL2:0
torna su
12. GIORNATA (05/11/2016)
sabato, 05 novembre 2016
14:30 Hr.   LUMLUMEZZANE-PORPORDENONE0:1
14:30 Hr.   SUDSUDTIROL-ANCANCONA1:1
16:30 Hr.   FERFERALPISALò-MACMACERATESE2:0
16:30 Hr.   PARPARMA-GUBGUBBIO3:1
16:30 Hr.   TERTERAMO-MANMANTOVA0:1
18:30 Hr.   BASBASSANO-PADPADOVA2:1
18:30 Hr.   MODMODENA-ALBALBINOLEFFE0:1
18:30 Hr.   SANSANTARCANGELO-VENUNIONE VENEZIA1:1
20:30 Hr.   FANALMA JUVENTUS FANO-FORFORLì1:0
lunedì, 07 novembre 2016
20:30 Hr.   REGREGGIANA-SAMSAMBENEDETTESE2:0
torna su
13. GIORNATA (12/11/2016 - 13/11/2016)
sabato, 12 novembre 2016
14:30 Hr.   PADPADOVA-FERFERALPISALò2:1
16:30 Hr.   ALBALBINOLEFFE-BASBASSANO2:2
16:30 Hr.   PORPORDENONE-REGREGGIANA2:0
16:30 Hr.   VENUNIONE VENEZIA-SUDSUDTIROL2:0
18:30 Hr.   ANCANCONA-LUMLUMEZZANE0:1
18:30 Hr.   FORFORLì-MODMODENA2:2
18:30 Hr.   MANMANTOVA-FANALMA JUVENTUS FANO0:1
20:30 Hr.   GUBGUBBIO-SANSANTARCANGELO1:0
20:30 Hr.   MACMACERATESE-PARPARMA0:0
domenica, 13 novembre 2016
14:30 Hr.   SAMSAMBENEDETTESE-TERTERAMO2:0
torna su
14. GIORNATA (19/11/2016)
sabato, 19 novembre 2016
14:30 Hr.   LUMLUMEZZANE-SAMSAMBENEDETTESE0:1
14:30 Hr.   SUDSUDTIROL-SANSANTARCANGELO1:0
16:30 Hr.   FANALMA JUVENTUS FANO-GUBGUBBIO0:2
16:30 Hr.   FORFORLì-MANMANTOVA4:1
16:30 Hr.   REGREGGIANA-ALBALBINOLEFFE2:0
18:30 Hr.   BASBASSANO-MACMACERATESE0:2
18:30 Hr.   FERFERALPISALò-VENUNIONE VENEZIA0:1
20:30 Hr.   PARPARMA-PADPADOVA1:4
20:30 Hr.   TERTERAMO-ANCANCONA3:2
lunedì, 21 novembre 2016
18:30 Hr.   MODMODENA-PORPORDENONE0:3
torna su
15. GIORNATA (26/11/2016)
sabato, 26 novembre 2016
14:30 Hr.   BASBASSANO-FERFERALPISALò1:2
14:30 Hr.   SAMSAMBENEDETTESE-ALBALBINOLEFFE1:1
14:30 Hr.   SUDSUDTIROL-LUMLUMEZZANE0:0
16:30 Hr.   MANMANTOVA-GUBGUBBIO0:3
16:30 Hr.   PORPORDENONE-FANALMA JUVENTUS FANO2:1
16:30 Hr.   VENUNIONE VENEZIA-PADPADOVA1:3
18:30 Hr.   MACMACERATESE-FORFORLì1:1
18:30 Hr.   REGREGGIANA-TERTERAMO1:0
20:30 Hr.   ANCANCONA-PARPARMA2:1
20:30 Hr.   SANSANTARCANGELO-MODMODENA2:0
torna su
16. GIORNATA (04/12/2016)
domenica, 04 dicembre 2016
14:30 Hr.   FERFERALPISALò-ANCANCONA0:0
14:30 Hr.   GUBGUBBIO-REGREGGIANA2:3
14:30 Hr.   MACMACERATESE-SUDSUDTIROL1:2
14:30 Hr.   PADPADOVA-PORPORDENONE3:4
14:30 Hr.   SAMSAMBENEDETTESE-MODMODENA1:1
18:30 Hr.   ALBALBINOLEFFE-LUMLUMEZZANE2:0
18:30 Hr.   FANALMA JUVENTUS FANO-VENUNIONE VENEZIA0:1
18:30 Hr.   FORFORLì-TERTERAMO0:2
18:30 Hr.   MANMANTOVA-SANSANTARCANGELO3:1
18:30 Hr.   PARPARMA-BASBASSANO1:1
torna su
17. GIORNATA (07/12/2016 - 14/12/2016)
mercoledì, 07 dicembre 2016
14:30 Hr.   BASBASSANO-FORFORLì2:2
14:30 Hr.   LUMLUMEZZANE-MANMANTOVA2:0
14:30 Hr.   MODMODENA-FANALMA JUVENTUS FANO0:0
14:30 Hr.   TERTERAMO-MACMACERATESE0:1
14:30 Hr.   VENUNIONE VENEZIA-GUBGUBBIO1:0
18:30 Hr.   ANCANCONA-PADPADOVA2:2
18:30 Hr.   PORPORDENONE-ALBALBINOLEFFE0:0
18:30 Hr.   SANSANTARCANGELO-SAMSAMBENEDETTESE0:0
giovedì, 08 dicembre 2016
14:30 Hr.   SUDSUDTIROL-PARPARMA0:1
mercoledì, 14 dicembre 2016
20:30 Hr.   REGREGGIANA-FERFERALPISALò1:0
torna su
18. GIORNATA (11/12/2016 - 12/12/2016)
domenica, 11 dicembre 2016
14:30 Hr.   FANALMA JUVENTUS FANO-LUMLUMEZZANE0:2
14:30 Hr.   FERFERALPISALò-PORPORDENONE0:2
14:30 Hr.   MANMANTOVA-MODMODENA1:0
14:30 Hr.   PARPARMA-TERTERAMO1:1
14:30 Hr.   SAMSAMBENEDETTESE-ANCANCONA0:1
16:30 Hr.   MACMACERATESE-SANSANTARCANGELO1:1
18:30 Hr.   FORFORLì-REGREGGIANA2:0
18:30 Hr.   GUBGUBBIO-BASBASSANO4:0
18:30 Hr.   PADPADOVA-SUDSUDTIROL2:0
lunedì, 12 dicembre 2016
18:30 Hr.   ALBALBINOLEFFE-VENUNIONE VENEZIA0:1
torna su
19. GIORNATA (18/12/2016 - 19/12/2016)
sabato, 17 dicembre 2016
18:30 Hr.   MODMODENA-GUBGUBBIO2:0
domenica, 18 dicembre 2016
14:30 Hr.   PORPORDENONE-SAMSAMBENEDETTESE1:1
14:30 Hr.   SANSANTARCANGELO-ALBALBINOLEFFE2:0
14:30 Hr.   SUDSUDTIROL-MANMANTOVA1:0
14:30 Hr.   TERTERAMO-FERFERALPISALò2:2
18:30 Hr.   ANCANCONA-FORFORLì0:1
18:30 Hr.   BASBASSANO-FANALMA JUVENTUS FANO1:1
18:30 Hr.   LUMLUMEZZANE-PADPADOVA0:0
18:30 Hr.   VENUNIONE VENEZIA-MACMACERATESE3:3
lunedì, 19 dicembre 2016
20:30 Hr.   REGREGGIANA-PARPARMA0:2
torna su
20. GIORNATA (23/12/2016)
venerdì, 23 dicembre 2016
14:30 Hr.   MACMACERATESE-ALBALBINOLEFFE0:0
14:30 Hr.   TERTERAMO-LUMLUMEZZANE1:1
14:30 Hr.   GUBGUBBIO-PORPORDENONE1:0
14:30 Hr.   PADPADOVA-SAMSAMBENEDETTESE1:0
14:30 Hr.   FANALMA JUVENTUS FANO-SUDSUDTIROL0:0
18:30 Hr.   MANMANTOVA-ANCANCONA3:2
18:30 Hr.   REGREGGIANA-BASBASSANO1:1
18:30 Hr.   PARPARMA-MODMODENA3:1
18:30 Hr.   FERFERALPISALò-SANSANTARCANGELO2:0
18:30 Hr.   FORFORLì-VENUNIONE VENEZIA1:0
torna su
21. GIORNATA (30/12/2016)
venerdì, 30 dicembre 2016
14:30 Hr.   PORPORDENONE-FORFORLì5:0
14:30 Hr.   SUDSUDTIROL