Serie C Girone B 2018-19 2018-19
Calendario iCal export

1A GIORNATA (16/09/2018 - 19/09/2018)
domenica, 16 settembre 2018
16:30 Hr.   FERFERMANA-VIRVIRTUS VECOMP VERONA2:0
16:30 Hr.   GUBGUBBIO-RAVRAVENNA1:1
16:30 Hr.   SAMSAMBENEDETTESE-RENRENATE0:2
18:30 Hr.   VICLANEROSSI VICENZA-GIAGIANA ERMINIO0:0
18:30 Hr.   MONMONZA CALCIO 1912-FERFERALPISALò1:0
lunedì, 17 settembre 2018
18:00 Hr.   SUDSUDTIROL-TERTERAMO1:0
martedì, 18 settembre 2018
18:30 Hr.   IMOIMOLESE-ALBALBINOLEFFE0:0
20:30 Hr.   PORPORDENONE-FANALMA JUVENTUS FANO2:1
20:30 Hr.   TRITRIESTINA-VPEVIS PESARO2:0
mercoledì, 19 settembre 2018
20:30 Hr.   TERTERNANA-RIMRIMINI CALCIO3:0
torna su
2A GIORNATA (22/09/2018 - 23/09/2018)
sabato, 22 settembre 2018
20:45 Hr.   RIMRIMINI CALCIO-TRITRIESTINA2:1
domenica, 23 settembre 2018
14:30 Hr.   FERFERALPISALò-FERFERMANA0:0
14:30 Hr.   GIAGIANA ERMINIO-IMOIMOLESE1:2
14:30 Hr.   RAVRAVENNA-SUDSUDTIROL0:1
14:30 Hr.   RENRENATE-VICLANEROSSI VICENZA1:1
18:30 Hr.   ALBALBINOLEFFE-PORPORDENONE1:2
18:30 Hr.   TERTERAMO-SAMSAMBENEDETTESE0:0
18:30 Hr.   VIRVIRTUS VECOMP VERONA-MONMONZA CALCIO 19120:2
18:30 Hr.   VPEVIS PESARO-GUBGUBBIO2:1
20:30 Hr.   FANALMA JUVENTUS FANO-TERTERNANA0:1
torna su
3A GIORNATA (26/09/2018)
mercoledì, 26 settembre 2018
00:00 Hr.   IMOIMOLESE-TERTERAMO1:1
00:00 Hr.   VICLANEROSSI VICENZA-RIMRIMINI CALCIO1:1
00:00 Hr.   MONMONZA CALCIO 1912-RENRENATE1:0
00:00 Hr.   PORPORDENONE-VIRVIRTUS VECOMP VERONA1:0
00:00 Hr.   TERTERNANA-FERFERALPISALò1:1
00:00 Hr.   TRITRIESTINA-RAVRAVENNA3:0
18:30 Hr.   FERFERMANA-GIAGIANA ERMINIO1:0
18:30 Hr.   GUBGUBBIO-ALBALBINOLEFFE0:0
18:30 Hr.   SUDSUDTIROL-FANALMA JUVENTUS FANO0:0
20:30 Hr.   SAMSAMBENEDETTESE-VPEVIS PESARO1:1
torna su
4A GIORNATA (30/09/2018)
domenica, 30 settembre 2018
00:00 Hr.   VPEVIS PESARO-TERTERNANA0:0
00:00 Hr.   FANALMA JUVENTUS FANO-IMOIMOLESE1:1
00:00 Hr.   FERFERALPISALò-VICLANEROSSI VICENZA0:4
00:00 Hr.   RAVRAVENNA-MONMONZA CALCIO 19121:0
00:00 Hr.   TERTERAMO-GUBGUBBIO1:1
14:30 Hr.   ALBALBINOLEFFE-TRITRIESTINA0:0
14:30 Hr.   GIAGIANA ERMINIO-SAMSAMBENEDETTESE2:1
14:30 Hr.   RENRENATE-FERFERMANA0:1
14:30 Hr.   RIMRIMINI CALCIO-PORPORDENONE2:2
18:30 Hr.   VIRVIRTUS VECOMP VERONA-SUDSUDTIROL3:2
torna su
5A GIORNATA (06/10/2018 - 07/10/2018)
sabato, 06 ottobre 2018
20:45 Hr.   SAMSAMBENEDETTESE-MONMONZA CALCIO 19121:1
domenica, 07 ottobre 2018
14:30 Hr.   FERFERALPISALò-TERTERAMO3:1
14:30 Hr.   GIAGIANA ERMINIO-RIMRIMINI CALCIO2:2
14:30 Hr.   VICLANEROSSI VICENZA-VPEVIS PESARO2:1
14:30 Hr.   TERTERNANA-RENRENATE1:1
14:30 Hr.   FERFERMANA-RAVRAVENNA0:2
18:30 Hr.   GUBGUBBIO-FANALMA JUVENTUS FANO0:0
18:30 Hr.   IMOIMOLESE-PORPORDENONE1:1
18:30 Hr.   SUDSUDTIROL-ALBALBINOLEFFE0:0
18:30 Hr.   TRITRIESTINA-VIRVIRTUS VECOMP VERONA2:0
torna su
6A GIORNATA (13/10/2018 - 14/10/2018)
sabato, 13 ottobre 2018
12:00 Hr.   FANALMA JUVENTUS FANO-GIAGIANA ERMINIO1:0
12:00 Hr.   IMOIMOLESE-GUBGUBBIO1:0
12:00 Hr.   VIRVIRTUS VECOMP VERONA-TERTERNANA0:2
12:00 Hr.   PORPORDENONE-VICLANEROSSI VICENZA1:1
12:00 Hr.   RENRENATE-VPEVIS PESARO0:1
12:00 Hr.   MONMONZA CALCIO 1912-TRITRIESTINA1:1
12:00 Hr.   FERFERMANA-SUDSUDTIROL0:0
18:30 Hr.   ALBALBINOLEFFE-FERFERALPISALò0:1
domenica, 14 ottobre 2018
14:30 Hr.   RAVRAVENNA-SAMSAMBENEDETTESE2:0
18:00 Hr.   RIMRIMINI CALCIO-TERTERAMO1:1
torna su
7A GIORNATA (17/10/2018)
mercoledì, 17 ottobre 2018
18:30 Hr.   FERFERALPISALò-RIMRIMINI CALCIO2:0
18:30 Hr.   GIAGIANA ERMINIO-RAVRAVENNA1:1
18:30 Hr.   TERTERNANA-ALBALBINOLEFFE1:0
18:30 Hr.   TERTERAMO-FANALMA JUVENTUS FANO2:1
18:30 Hr.   GUBGUBBIO-FERFERMANA2:0
18:30 Hr.   SUDSUDTIROL-TRITRIESTINA2:0
18:30 Hr.   SAMSAMBENEDETTESE-IMOIMOLESE2:1
18:30 Hr.   RENRENATE-VIRVIRTUS VECOMP VERONA0:1
18:30 Hr.   VPEVIS PESARO-PORPORDENONE1:2
20:30 Hr.   VICLANEROSSI VICENZA-MONMONZA CALCIO 19123:0
torna su
8A GIORNATA (20/10/2018 - 21/10/2018)
sabato, 20 ottobre 2018
20:45 Hr.   TRITRIESTINA-TERTERNANA1:1
domenica, 21 ottobre 2018
12:00 Hr.   GUBGUBBIO-SUDSUDTIROL0:0
14:30 Hr.   FANALMA JUVENTUS FANO-SAMSAMBENEDETTESE1:1
14:30 Hr.   ALBALBINOLEFFE-VPEVIS PESARO0:2
14:30 Hr.   FERFERMANA-VICLANEROSSI VICENZA2:0
14:30 Hr.   PORPORDENONE-RENRENATE2:1
14:30 Hr.   MONMONZA CALCIO 1912-TERTERAMO0:1
14:30 Hr.   RAVRAVENNA-FERFERALPISALò1:1
18:00 Hr.   VIRVIRTUS VECOMP VERONA-GIAGIANA ERMINIO0:3
18:30 Hr.   IMOIMOLESE-RIMRIMINI CALCIO3:1
torna su
9A GIORNATA (28/10/2018)
Non terminata
-- : -- Hr. TERTERNANA-SAMSAMBENEDETTESE0:0
domenica, 28 ottobre 2018
14:30 Hr.   FANALMA JUVENTUS FANO-MONMONZA CALCIO 19120:2
14:30 Hr.   FERFERALPISALò-GUBGUBBIO2:1
14:30 Hr.   PORPORDENONE-FERFERMANA0:1
14:30 Hr.   RENRENATE-TRITRIESTINA1:3
14:30 Hr.   RIMRIMINI CALCIO-SUDSUDTIROL0:0
14:30 Hr.   TERTERAMO-RAVRAVENNA2:1
14:30 Hr.   VPEVIS PESARO-IMOIMOLESE1:1
18:30 Hr.   GIAGIANA ERMINIO-ALBALBINOLEFFE0:0
18:30 Hr.   VICLANEROSSI VICENZA-VIRVIRTUS VECOMP VERONA3:2
torna su
10A GIORNATA (04/11/2018)
domenica, 04 novembre 2018
12:00 Hr.   MONMONZA CALCIO 1912-TERTERNANA1:4
14:30 Hr.   ALBALBINOLEFFE-FANALMA JUVENTUS FANO1:1
14:30 Hr.   FERFERMANA-TERTERAMO2:0
14:30 Hr.   GUBGUBBIO-RIMRIMINI CALCIO3:0
14:30 Hr.   RAVRAVENNA-RENRENATE1:0
14:30 Hr.   SAMSAMBENEDETTESE-PORPORDENONE2:2
14:30 Hr.   SUDSUDTIROL-FERFERALPISALò2:3
16:30 Hr.   IMOIMOLESE-VICLANEROSSI VICENZA2:1
16:30 Hr.   VIRVIRTUS VECOMP VERONA-VPEVIS PESARO0:2
lunedì, 05 novembre 2018
20:30 Hr.   TRITRIESTINA-GIAGIANA ERMINIO3:1
torna su
11A GIORNATA (11/11/2018 - 11/12/2018)
domenica, 11 novembre 2018
14:30 Hr.   FANALMA JUVENTUS FANO-RAVRAVENNA1:1
14:30 Hr.   VICLANEROSSI VICENZA-SAMSAMBENEDETTESE1:0
14:30 Hr.   RENRENATE-IMOIMOLESE1:0
14:30 Hr.   RIMRIMINI CALCIO-FERFERMANA2:0
14:30 Hr.   TERTERAMO-ALBALBINOLEFFE2:2
18:30 Hr.   FERFERALPISALò-VIRVIRTUS VECOMP VERONA1:1
18:30 Hr.   GIAGIANA ERMINIO-SUDSUDTIROL0:0
18:30 Hr.   TERTERNANA-GUBGUBBIO3:0
18:30 Hr.   VPEVIS PESARO-MONMONZA CALCIO 19121:1
lunedì, 12 novembre 2018
20:45 Hr.   PORPORDENONE-TRITRIESTINA1:2
torna su
12A GIORNATA (18/11/2018)
domenica, 18 novembre 2018
14:30 Hr.   FERFERMANA-FANALMA JUVENTUS FANO2:1
14:30 Hr.   GUBGUBBIO-GIAGIANA ERMINIO1:1
14:30 Hr.   IMOIMOLESE-TERTERNANA0:0
14:30 Hr.   MONMONZA CALCIO 1912-PORPORDENONE0:2
14:30 Hr.   SAMSAMBENEDETTESE-FERFERALPISALò2:0
14:30 Hr.   SUDSUDTIROL-VPEVIS PESARO0:1
14:30 Hr.   VIRVIRTUS VECOMP VERONA-TERTERAMO2:0
18:30 Hr.   ALBALBINOLEFFE-RENRENATE2:0
18:30 Hr.   RAVRAVENNA-RIMRIMINI CALCIO0:0
18:30 Hr.   TRITRIESTINA-VICLANEROSSI VICENZA1:1
torna su
13A GIORNATA (25/11/2018 - 26/11/2018)
domenica, 25 novembre 2018
14:30 Hr.   VPEVIS PESARO-FERFERMANA3:0
14:30 Hr.   FERFERALPISALò-FANALMA JUVENTUS FANO1:0
14:30 Hr.   VICLANEROSSI VICENZA-SUDSUDTIROL2:4
14:30 Hr.   RENRENATE-GUBGUBBIO1:0
14:30 Hr.   RIMRIMINI CALCIO-VIRVIRTUS VECOMP VERONA1:0
14:30 Hr.   SAMSAMBENEDETTESE-TRITRIESTINA0:0
14:30 Hr.   TERTERAMO-GIAGIANA ERMINIO0:1
18:30 Hr.   ALBALBINOLEFFE-RAVRAVENNA0:1
18:30 Hr.   MONMONZA CALCIO 1912-IMOIMOLESE1:1
lunedì, 26 novembre 2018
20:45 Hr.   PORPORDENONE-TERTERNANA1:0
torna su
14A GIORNATA (01/12/2018)
sabato, 01 dicembre 2018
14:30 Hr.   GIAGIANA ERMINIO-FERFERALPISALò2:4
14:30 Hr.   GUBGUBBIO-MONMONZA CALCIO 19120:0
14:30 Hr.   SUDSUDTIROL-PORPORDENONE1:1
14:30 Hr.   TERTERAMO-RENRENATE2:2
14:30 Hr.   TERTERNANA-VICLANEROSSI VICENZA0:2
14:30 Hr.   TRITRIESTINA-IMOIMOLESE1:0
16:30 Hr.   FERFERMANA-ALBALBINOLEFFE0:0
16:30 Hr.   VIRVIRTUS VECOMP VERONA-SAMSAMBENEDETTESE1:2
18:30 Hr.   FANALMA JUVENTUS FANO-RIMRIMINI CALCIO1:0
20:45 Hr.   RAVRAVENNA-VPEVIS PESARO1:0
torna su
15A GIORNATA (08/12/2018 - 09/12/2018)
sabato, 08 dicembre 2018
14:30 Hr.   VICLANEROSSI VICENZA-TERTERAMO1:1
14:30 Hr.   PORPORDENONE-RAVRAVENNA2:1
14:30 Hr.   RIMRIMINI CALCIO-ALBALBINOLEFFE3:2
14:30 Hr.   TRITRIESTINA-GUBGUBBIO2:2
14:30 Hr.   VPEVIS PESARO-FERFERALPISALò1:0
14:30 Hr.   RENRENATE-FANALMA JUVENTUS FANO0:1
18:30 Hr.   IMOIMOLESE-VIRVIRTUS VECOMP VERONA3:1
20:30 Hr.   MONMONZA CALCIO 1912-GIAGIANA ERMINIO3:0
20:45 Hr.   TERTERNANA-FERFERMANA2:0
domenica, 09 dicembre 2018
14:30 Hr.   SAMSAMBENEDETTESE-SUDSUDTIROL1:0
torna su
16A GIORNATA (11/12/2018 - 12/12/2018)
martedì, 11 dicembre 2018
14:30 Hr.   GUBGUBBIO-VICLANEROSSI VICENZA2:0
19:00 Hr.   RIMRIMINI CALCIO-MONMONZA CALCIO 19121:0
20:30 Hr.   FANALMA JUVENTUS FANO-VPEVIS PESARO0:0
20:30 Hr.   FERFERALPISALò-IMOIMOLESE0:1
20:30 Hr.   FERFERMANA-TRITRIESTINA1:0
20:30 Hr.   GIAGIANA ERMINIO-RENRENATE0:1
20:30 Hr.   RAVRAVENNA-VIRVIRTUS VECOMP VERONA0:1
20:30 Hr.   TERTERAMO-PORPORDENONE0:2
mercoledì, 12 dicembre 2018
18:30 Hr.   SUDSUDTIROL-TERTERNANA2:1
20:30 Hr.   ALBALBINOLEFFE-SAMSAMBENEDETTESE0:0
torna su
17A GIORNATA (15/12/2018 - 16/12/2018)
sabato, 15 dicembre 2018
16:30 Hr.   PORPORDENONE-GUBGUBBIO1:0
16:30 Hr.   TRITRIESTINA-FERFERALPISALò2:0
16:30 Hr.   VIRVIRTUS VECOMP VERONA-FANALMA JUVENTUS FANO1:0
18:30 Hr.   IMOIMOLESE-FERFERALPISALò0:0
18:30 Hr.   SAMSAMBENEDETTESE-RIMRIMINI CALCIO1:0
20:30 Hr.   MONMONZA CALCIO 1912-ALBALBINOLEFFE1:1
20:30 Hr.   VPEVIS PESARO-TERTERAMO0:0
20:45 Hr.   VICLANEROSSI VICENZA-RAVRAVENNA1:2
domenica, 16 dicembre 2018
14:30 Hr.   RENRENATE-SUDSUDTIROL0:1
14:30 Hr.   TERTERNANA-GIAGIANA ERMINIO3:3
Turno di riposo: FER FERMANA
torna su
18A GIORNATA (22/12/2018)
sabato, 22 dicembre 2018
14:30 Hr.   ALBALBINOLEFFE-VIRVIRTUS VECOMP VERONA1:0
14:30 Hr.   GUBGUBBIO-SAMSAMBENEDETTESE0:0
14:30 Hr.   RIMRIMINI CALCIO-VPEVIS PESARO1:1
14:30 Hr.   SUDSUDTIROL-IMOIMOLESE1:1
14:30 Hr.   TERTERAMO-TRITRIESTINA2:0
16:30 Hr.   FANALMA JUVENTUS FANO-VICLANEROSSI VICENZA0:0
16:30 Hr.   FERFERMANA-MONMONZA CALCIO 19120:1
16:30 Hr.   GIAGIANA ERMINIO-PORPORDENONE1:1
18:30 Hr.   FERFERALPISALò-RENRENATE0:0
18:30 Hr.   RAVRAVENNA-TERTERNANA3:2
torna su
19A GIORNATA (26/12/2018 - 27/12/2018)
mercoledì, 26 dicembre 2018
14:30 Hr.   VICLANEROSSI VICENZA-ALBALBINOLEFFE1:1
14:30 Hr.   PORPORDENONE-FERFERALPISALò2:2
14:30 Hr.   RENRENATE-RIMRIMINI CALCIO1:0
14:30 Hr.   SAMSAMBENEDETTESE-FERFERMANA2:0
14:30 Hr.   TRITRIESTINA-FANALMA JUVENTUS FANO0:1
14:30 Hr.   VIRVIRTUS VECOMP VERONA-GUBGUBBIO3:1
14:30 Hr.   VPEVIS PESARO-GIAGIANA ERMINIO1:1
17:30 Hr.   MONMONZA CALCIO 1912-SUDSUDTIROL1:1
20:30 Hr.   IMOIMOLESE-RAVRAVENNA2:2
giovedì, 27 dicembre 2018
14:30 Hr.   TERTERNANA-TERTERAMO2:1
torna su
20A GIORNATA (29/12/2018 - 30/12/2018)
sabato, 29 dicembre 2018
14:30 Hr.   FANALMA JUVENTUS FANO-PORPORDENONE0:2
14:30 Hr.   ALBALBINOLEFFE-IMOIMOLESE1:1
14:30 Hr.   RENRENATE-SAMSAMBENEDETTESE1:1
14:30 Hr.   VIRVIRTUS VECOMP VERONA-FERFERMANA0:1
14:30 Hr.   VPEVIS PESARO-TRITRIESTINA0:1
17:00 Hr.   FERFERALPISALò-MONMONZA CALCIO 19120:0
18:30 Hr.   GIAGIANA ERMINIO-VICLANEROSSI VICENZA0:1
18:30 Hr.   RAVRAVENNA-GUBGUBBIO0:2
domenica, 30 dicembre 2018
14:30 Hr.   TERTERAMO-SUDSUDTIROL2:0
16:30 Hr.   RIMRIMINI CALCIO-TERTERNANA1:1
torna su
21A GIORNATA (19/01/2019)
sabato, 19 gennaio 2019
14:30 Hr.   SUDSUDTIROL-RAVRAVENNA1:1
16:30 Hr.   FERFERMANA-FERFERALPISALò1:0
16:30 Hr.   GUBGUBBIO-VPEVIS PESARO1:0
16:30 Hr.   IMOIMOLESE-GIAGIANA ERMINIO5:0
16:30 Hr.   MONMONZA CALCIO 1912-VIRVIRTUS VECOMP VERONA1:0
16:30 Hr.   PORPORDENONE-ALBALBINOLEFFE